Villa Fort Lauderdale Fun

Fort Lauderdale
Fun * Fort Lauderdale

Villa Fort Lauderdale Fun

Fort Lauderdale, USA Karte ansehen
Staying at Fort Lauderdale Fun Villa, guests can visit the Middle River Terrace Park, which is a mere 13 minutes' stroll away.
The heart of Fort Lauderdale can be reached in 25 minutes' walk of the accommodation, and such culture-oriented venues as the History Fort Lauderdale museum are 3.1 km away. Gateway Shopping Center can be found nearly a 20-minute stroll from the holiday home, and the Riverwalk Fort Lauderdale is nearly a 10-minute ride away. Positioned 2.5 km from the First Baptist Church of Fort Lauderdale, Fort Lauderdale Fun Villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
The Fort Lauderdale accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
The kitchen amenities at Fort Lauderdale Fun Villa feature tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware, provided in a dining area. Warsaw Coffee Company is a cafeteria serving American dishes in proximity to the property. Fort Lauderdale train station is also situated approximately a 10-minute drive away.
+ Mehr - Weniger
Hauptausstattung
  • Internetzugang
  • + Mehr

Karte

Touristenattraktionen in

Fort Lauderdale
Flughäfen
  • Flughafen Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport - 12 km
Bahnhöfe
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 4,7 km

Preise & Verfügbarkeit

Bitte warten Sie, wir prüfen verfügbare Zimmer für Sie.
Ausstattung

Allgemein

  • WLAN

Verpflegung

  • Trockner
  • Küchenutensilien

Zimmerausstattung

  • WLAN in Zimmern
  • Sitzecke
  • Patio
  • Ausstattung zur Kaffee- und Teezubereitung
  • Esstisch
  • Bügelgerät
  • Waschmaschine
  • Kostenlose Pflegeprodukte
Hauptausstattung
  • Internetzugang

Richtlinien

Check-in: von 16:00 bis 23:59 Uhr
Check-out: bis 10:00 Uhr
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Mo 29 Jun
Di 30 Jun
Gäste
Suche nach Hotels in Fort Lauderdale