Boho Apt. 3, Near Air-Cruise Port & Beach Apartment Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Boho Apt. 3, Near Air-cruise Port & Beach Apartment Fort Lauderdale

Boho Apt. 3, Near Air-Cruise Port & Beach Apartment Fort Lauderdale

827 Southwest 15Th Avenue 3, Fort Lauderdale, United States View map
To enjoy your vacation in Fort Lauderdale, stay at Boho Apt. 3, Near Air-Cruise Port & Beach Apartment Fort Lauderdale, which is 2.7 km from the Museum of Discovery and Science and approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Fort Lauderdale Antique Car Museum. The apartment is situated merely 1.5 km from Fort Lauderdale train station and in proximity to Davie Blvd & SW 9 Av bus station.
The Riverland Park and Pool is nearly 10 minutes' drive away, while The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints is about 5 minutes on foot from this apartment. The city centre is just 3 km away and Fort Lauderdale Hollywood airport is 5 km from Boho Apt. 3, Near Air-Cruise Port & Beach Apartment.
The accommodation overlooks the inner courtyard and comprises a patio with an air conditioner. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. A hairdryer and towels can also be found.
Boho Apt. 3, Near Air-Cruise Port & Beach Apartment features a fully-fitted kitchen, perfect for guests wishing to cook their own meals.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport - 6 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Broward Station - 4300 ft

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Room Comforts

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale