New Villa Kasakua- Luxe Beach Villa W Heated Pool Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
New Kasakua- Luxe W Heated Pool

New Villa Kasakua- Luxe Beach Villa W Heated Pool Fort Lauderdale

1237 Seabreeze Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, United States View map
Situated 6 minutes' walk from Best Boat Club, New Villa Kasakua- Luxe Beach Villa W Heated Pool Fort Lauderdale entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.
Boasting a location in Fort Lauderdale Beach with a range of water & beach activities, lifeguards & scenic views, this villa provides access to the Fort Lauderdale Beach Park, which is about 200 metres away. Las Olas Beach is located 10 minutes' walk away, and Fort Lauderdale train station is 7 km away. New Villa Kasakua- Luxe Beach Villa W Heated Pool is nestled in the immediate vicinity of Bahia Mar Yachting Center Marina.
An electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware are also included in the kitchen at this property. The Fort Lauderdale accommodation is just near seafood restaurant Bahia Mar Bar & Grille.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport - 8 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 4 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Cots
  • Video games
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale