Appartement Views Of The City, 1002 à Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Views Of The City, 1002
7.0 Bien
3 commentaires

Appartement Views Of The City, 1002 à Fort Lauderdale

2670 E Sunrise Blvd 1002, Fort Lauderdale, États-Unis Montrer la carte
Offering an outdoor swimming pool and views of the sea, Views Of The City, 1002 Fort Lauderdale is situated merely 6 minutes' walk from The Galleria at Fort Lauderdale Shopping Center.
The compact mall "Gateway Shopping Center" and Las Olas Beach are located 0.6 km and 2.3 km from this hotel respectively. From the accommodation it will take around 25 minutes to walk to ArtServe. The hotel also stands not so far from the 180-acre Hugh Taylor Birch State Park. The nearest bus stop is A1A/Vistamar S around 15 minutes' walk away.
The rooms include coffee/tea makers, along with high-speed internet and a TV for your convenience. They come equipped with a microwave, coffee & tea makers and a fridge.
Guests can try American dishes at BurgerFi located just 6 minutes' walk from this Fort Lauderdale hotel.
+ Plus d'informations - Moins
Caractéristiques principales
  • Accès Internet
  • + Plus

Carte

Attractions touristiques à

Fort Lauderdale
Aéroports
  • Aéroport Fort Lauderdale Executive - 14 km
Gares
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 7 km

Chambres et disponibilités

Veuillez patienter, nous vérifions les chambres disponibles pour vous.
Équipements

Général

  • Wi-Fi

Repas

  • Ustensiles de cuisine

Aménagements de la chambre

  • Wi-fi dans les chambres
  • Équipements pour café et thé
  • Articles de toilette gratuits
Caractéristiques principales
  • Accès Internet

Politique de l'hôtel

Enregistrement : de 16:00 jusqu'à 23:59 heures
Départ : jusqu'à 10:00
Entrez vos dates
Entrez vos dates
Lu 29 Jun
Ma 30 Jun
Clients
Recherche d'hôtels à Fort Lauderdale