Landing - Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Landing - Modern With Amazing Amenities *

Landing - Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities Fort Lauderdale

301 Sw 1St Ave Apt 1921 Fort Lauderdale, Fl 33301, Fort Lauderdale, United States View map
The 72 m² Landing - Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities Fort Lauderdale is a great place to stay in the Riverwalk Fort Lauderdale district, about a 20-minute walk from Colee Hammock Park. The apartment is situated around 3 km from Fort Lauderdale train station and only steps away from A1 bus station.
This 1-bedroom apartment in Fort Lauderdale is 600 metres from Old Fort Lauderdale Village Museum and 10 minutes on foot from Museum of Discovery and Science and IMAX 3D Theater. Thanks to its prime location, guests can easily reach Museum of Discovery and Science, which is a mere 450 metres away. Landing - Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities is a stone's throw from Esplanade Park.
Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at this property. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a dryer.
Landing - Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities offers a fully furnished kitchen with a fridge, a toaster, and an oven. The nearest airport is Fort Lauderdale Hollywood, located 5 km away. The presence of a fitness suite will ensure guests' physical well-being.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Local sights
  • Florida Atlantic University - 1150 ft
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale Hollywood - 6 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 1.6 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Internet access
  • Pets allowed

Dining

  • Dryer

Leisure

  • Fitness centre

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 28 Sep
Tu 29 Sep
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale